DELL 529FG – Brand New Dell 4TB 7.2K SAS 3.5 Drive with Dell R Series Tray

#ad
Dell Computers 8541585688 #ad - 529fg dell brand New 4tb 7. 2k sas 3. 5 drive with R Series Tray.

More information about Dell Computers 8541585688 #ad

Dell 529FG 4TB 7.2K RPM SAS 6Gb/s 3.5" Nearline Enterprise HDD w/ F238F Tray

#ad
Dell Computers LYSB00UHAQFKW-ELECTRNCS #ad - 3. 5" lff form factor. Choose 6gb/s sas for data integrity, scalability and fast data access, or SATA 6Gb/s for fast, economical Tier 2/nearline performance.7. 2k rpm spindle Speed ensures Excellent Performance. 529fg dell 4-tb 6G 7. 2k 3. 5 sas w/f238f offers 4tb capacity to Store Large Amount of Enterprise Data.

More information about Dell Computers LYSB00UHAQFKW-ELECTRNCS #ad


Similar products



UF-MM-1G - Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 1G

#ad
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G #ad - Offers 4tb capacity to Store Large Amount of Enterprise Data. 1. 25 gbps SFP. Choose 6gb/s sas for data integrity, scalability and fast data access, or SATA 6Gb/s for fast, economical Tier 2/nearline performance.7. 2k rpm spindle Speed ensures Excellent Performance. 550 meter cable distance. Multi-mode fiber. Ubiquiti networks offers a variety of U fiber modules to suit all of your fiber connectivity applications.

3. 5" lff form factor.

More information about Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G #ad


Similar products



Ubiquiti Unifi switch 48 Managed gigabit switch with SFP+ US-48

#ad
Ubiquiti US-48 #ad - For its total, non‐blocking throughput, the 48-port model supports up to 70 Gbps. Max. Multi-mode fiber. Sfp ports: 2. Switching capacity: 140 Gbps. Includes power cord. Gigabit rj45 Ports: 48. Total non-blocking Throughput: 70 Gbps. Sfp+ ports: 2. The unifi switch is a fully managed Gigabit switch, delivering robust performance and intelligent switching for your growing networks.

. Power consumption : 56w offers 4tb capacity to Store Large Amount of Enterprise Data. 3. 5" lff form factor. The unifi switch offers the forwarding capacity to simultaneously process traffic on all ports at line rate without any packet loss. Choose 6gb/s sas for data integrity, or SATA 6Gb/s for fast, scalability and fast data access, economical Tier 2/nearline performance.

Ubiquiti Unifi switch 48 Managed gigabit switch with SFP+ US-48 #ad - 7. 2k rpm spindle Speed ensures Excellent Performance. This model does not support POE. 1. 25 gbps SFP. 550 meter cable distance.

More information about Ubiquiti US-48 #ad


Similar products



General 2.5" SSD to 3.5" SATA Hard Disk Drive HDD Adapter Caddy Tray CAGE Hot Swap Plug

#ad
General HDD Adapter #ad - Sfp ports: 2. Switching capacity: 140 Gbps. Includes power cord. 3. 5" lff form factor. This model does not support POE. Adapts any 2. 5" sata ssd or hard drive for use in any 3. 5" drive tray. Offers 4tb capacity to Store Large Amount of Enterprise Data. Adapter's fixed mount connectors are attached to a simple circuit board, Assuring Solid Connections Between Devices, And The Outside Connector Is Positioned To Plug Into A Backplane As The Tray Is Inserted.

Designed for hot-swap capable drive cages and cases. Can be used anywhere a 3. 5" drive is normally used, including computer drive bays and side or bottom mount drive enclosure trays. Gigabit rj45 Ports: 48. Total non-blocking Throughput: 70 Gbps. Sfp+ ports: 2. Other advantages of this Simple Design Include Great Compatibility And Undiminished Speed.

General 2.5" SSD to 3.5" SATA Hard Disk Drive HDD Adapter Caddy Tray CAGE Hot Swap Plug #ad - 1. 25 gbps SFP. Effectively conducts and convects away heat to help maintain the long-term reliability of high-performance SSDs and hard drives. 550 meter cable distance.

More information about General HDD Adapter #ad


Similar products



HUS724040ALS640 Renewed - HGST Ultrastar 7K4000 4TB 3.5in 7200 RPM SAS 12Gb/s 64MB Cache Internal Enterprise Hard Drive

#ad
HGST #ad - 4000gb capacity. Effectively conducts and convects away heat to help maintain the long-term reliability of high-performance SSDs and hard drives. Sas interface. P/n: 0b26885. Gigabit rj45 Ports: 48. Total non-blocking Throughput: 70 Gbps. Sfp+ ports: 2. 550 meter cable distance. Multi-mode fiber. Choose 6gb/s sas for data integrity, or SATA 6Gb/s for fast, scalability and fast data access, economical Tier 2/nearline performance.

7. 2k rpm spindle Speed ensures Excellent Performance. Sfp ports: 2. Switching capacity: 140 Gbps. Includes power cord. Can be used anywhere a 3. 5" drive is normally used, including computer drive bays and side or bottom mount drive enclosure trays. Designed for hot-swap capable drive cages and cases. 3. 5" lff form factor.

HUS724040ALS640 Renewed - HGST Ultrastar 7K4000 4TB 3.5in 7200 RPM SAS 12Gb/s 64MB Cache Internal Enterprise Hard Drive #ad - Offers 4tb capacity to Store Large Amount of Enterprise Data. 512n format.

More information about HGST #ad


Similar products



Dell 342-5521 - 1.2TB 2.5" SAS 10K 6Gb/s HS Hard Drive

#ad
Dell Computers 342-5521 #ad - Hot-swap Tray Included. 3. 5" lff form factor. Compatible with 3gb/s and 6Gb/s SATA SSDs and hard disk drives. Sfp ports: 2. Switching capacity: 140 Gbps. Includes power cord. Quantity available. Original dell hard drive Part Number: 342-5521. 4000gb capacity. Gigabit rj45 Ports: 48. Total non-blocking Throughput: 70 Gbps.

Sfp+ ports: 2. 1. 25 gbps SFP. 512n format. Low power usage Watts/TB. Sas interface. This model does not support POE. Adapts any 2. 5" sata ssd or hard drive for use in any 3. 5" drive tray. 550 meter cable distance. 1. 2tb 2. 5" sas 10k 6gb/s hs hDD. Designed for hot-swap capable drive cages and cases. Dell 1.

More information about Dell Computers 342-5521 #ad


Similar products



Patriot Signature 8GB DIMM DDR3 CL11 PC3-12800 1600MHz PSD38G16002

#ad
Patriot Memory PSD38G16002 #ad - 1. 5v power Requirement. Multi-mode fiber. 550 meter cable distance. With free customer service and a lifetime warranty, Patriot Memory's Signature memory modules are a perfect system upgrade option. Can be used anywhere a 3. 5" drive is normally used, including computer drive bays and side or bottom mount drive enclosure trays.

Non-ecc Unbuffered. Built using specific build-of-materials BOMs we ensure that every module meets and exceeds industry standards: offering you a hassle-free upgrade. 3. 5" lff form factor. Low power usage Watts/TB. 1. 25 gbps SFP. This model does not support POE. Adapts any 2. 5" sata ssd or hard drive for use in any 3.

Patriot Signature 8GB DIMM DDR3 CL11 PC3-12800 1600MHz PSD38G16002 #ad - 5" drive tray. Patriot memory's signature line ddr3 Non-ECC Unbuffered memory delivers the quality, reliability and performance expected for today's computer needs. Offers 4tb capacity to Store Large Amount of Enterprise Data. Gigabit rj45 Ports: 48. Total non-blocking Throughput: 70 Gbps.

More information about Patriot Memory PSD38G16002 #ad


Similar products



10Gtek Gigabit SFP LC Multi-Mode Transceiver, 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Module for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX, Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G, Mikrotik S-85DLC05D 850nm, DDM, 550m

#ad
10Gtek ASF85-24-X2-Cisco2 #ad - P/n: 0b26885. Compatible with 3gb/s and 6Gb/s SATA SSDs and hard disk drives. Effectively conducts and convects away heat to help maintain the long-term reliability of high-performance SSDs and hard drives. Designed for hot-swap capable drive cages and cases. Pc3-12800 1600mhz dual Data Rate. 1. 2tb 2. 5" sas 10k 6gb/s hs hDD.

Can be used anywhere a 3. 5" drive is normally used, including computer drive bays and side or bottom mount drive enclosure trays. Dbm:<-18 ddm/dom: yes Temp. Non-ecc Unbuffered. Range℃:0~70 application catalyst express 500 metro ethernet catalyst 35xx switches catalyst 36xx switches catalyst 37xx switches catalyst 38XX Switches Industrial Ethernet and Smart Grid Catalyst 4500/4500X/4900 Switches Catalyst 6500/6800 Series Switches Data Center and Blade Switching Router Appliance Wireless LAN Controller Offers 4tb capacity to Store Large Amount of Enterprise Data.

10Gtek Gigabit SFP LC Multi-Mode Transceiver, 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Module for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM/SFP-GE-S, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX, Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G, Mikrotik S-85DLC05D 850nm, DDM, 550m #ad - 240-pin dual in-line memory module. Pcb height: 1181mil. 512n format. 2 rank Double-sided module. 10gtek is a manufacturer of transceiver, customized service is available.

More information about 10Gtek ASF85-24-X2-Cisco2 #ad


Similar products



Ubiquiti Universal Antenna Mount UB-AM Original Version

#ad
Ubiquiti Networks UB-AM #ad - Hot-swap Tray Included. Can be used anywhere a 3. 5" drive is normally used, including computer drive bays and side or bottom mount drive enclosure trays. Brand Name:Ubiquiti. Low power usage Watts/TB. Non-ecc Unbuffered. 1. 2tb 2. 5" sas 10k 6gb/s hs hDD. Sfp ports: 2. Switching capacity: 140 Gbps. Includes power cord. 2 rank Double-sided module.

Gigabit rj45 Ports: 48. Total non-blocking Throughput: 70 Gbps. Sfp+ ports: 2. 3. 5" lff form factor. Manufacturer:Ubiquiti Networks, Inc. This model does not support POE. Adapts any 2. 5" sata ssd or hard drive for use in any 3. 5" drive tray. Compatible with 3gb/s and 6Gb/s SATA SSDs and hard disk drives. Serial presence-Detect SPD.

Ubiquiti Universal Antenna Mount UB-AM Original Version #ad - Auto and self refresh capability.

More information about Ubiquiti Networks UB-AM #ad


Similar products



Dell Adapter-USB-C to HDMI/VGA/Ethernet/USB 3.0 DA200

#ad
Dell Marketing USA, LP 1960034 #ad - For servers only. Multi-mode fiber. 1000base-sx sfp to lc optical gigabit ethernet transceiver module, 850nm, DDM, LC duplex connector, Multimode, up to 550m. Wide compatibility - compatible for cisco, d-link, ubiquiti, Netgear, Cisco Meraki, mikrotik, Supermicro, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys, Allied-telesis and Other Open Switches.

Easy to use - easy installation, plug and play, NIC, routers, fully hot-pluggable. The dell adapter gives you the flexibility to use a wide variety of monitors to expand your desktop and stay productive while managing multiple applications. Ethernet port connects to wired networks: The Dell Adapter - USB-C to HDMI/VGA/Ethernet/USB 3.

Dell Adapter-USB-C to HDMI/VGA/Ethernet/USB 3.0 DA200 #ad - 0 lets you connect to wired networks via an Ethernet port when needed. Product model:UB-AM. 3. 5" lff form factor. 1. 5v power Requirement. Gigabit rj45 Ports: 48. Total non-blocking Throughput: 70 Gbps. Sfp+ ports: 2. Sfp ports: 2.

More information about Dell Marketing USA, LP 1960034 #ad


Similar products